| | | | Time
| | Division
| | Game
| | | Teams
| | Park-Field
| | Results
| |
10 |
| 12/03/2017 - Sun |
| |
33 |
| |
23 |
| 12/10/2017 - Sun |
| |
26 |
| |
15 |
| 11/03/2018 - Sat |
| |
1 |
| |
1 |
| 11/02/2019 - Sat |
| |
1 |
| |
21 |
| 11/09/2019 - Sat |
| |
8 |
| |
13 |
| 11/24/2019 - Sun |
| |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U12G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23312 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E177-Bojorguez 177A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23157 A: E54-Soares 54B_G ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23158 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Posted | |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U12G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23314 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E75-Mir 75A_N ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23161 A: E177-Ferwerda 177B_M ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23162 | | E159-Arbor Park 4 | | Posted | |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U12G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23311 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E28-Morrello Reg 28A_J ( 2 ) - Winner of # 23155 A: E94-Hernandez 94A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23156 | | E159-Arbor Park 1 | | Posted | |
| | | | 09:00 AM | | U12G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23313 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E94-Cabrera 94B_J ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23159 A: E54-Palafox 54A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23160 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U12B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23165 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E94-Vasquez 94A_C ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23151 A: E154-Rodriguez 154A_R ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23152 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U12B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23163 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E59-Cruz 59A_R ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23147 A: E54-Shin 54A_M ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23148 | | E159-Arbor Park 1 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U12B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23166 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E75-Dominguez 75A_E ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23153 A: E54-Bias 54B_A ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23154 | | E159-Arbor Park 4 | | Posted | |
| | | | 10:30 AM | | U12B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23164 Round 2 Finals | | | H: E28-Adame 28A_L ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23149 A: E159-West 159A_J ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23150 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Posted | |
| | | | 12:00 PM | | U12G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23316 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E54-Palafox 54A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23313 A: E75-Mir 75A_N ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23314 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Posted | |
| | | | 12:00 PM | | U12G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23315 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E94-Hernandez 94A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23311 A: E54-Soares 54B_G ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23312 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Posted | |
| | | | 01:30 PM | | U12B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23309 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E94-Vasquez 94A_C ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23165 A: E75-Dominguez 75A_E ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23166 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Posted | |
| | | | 01:30 PM | | U12B Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23308 Round 3 Finals | | | H: E54-Shin 54A_M ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23163 A: E159-West 159A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23164 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Posted | |
| | | | 03:00 PM | | U12G Flight Round 1 Playoffs | | 23317 Round 4 Finals | | | H: E94-Hernandez 94A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23315 A: E54-Palafox 54A_J ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23316 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Posted | |
6 |
| 11/20/2021 - Sat |
| |
18 |
| |
7 |
| 11/19/2022 - Sat |
| |
24 |
| |
6 |
| 12/04/2022 - Sun |
| |
11 |
| |
9 |
| 11/18/2023 - Sat |
| |
24 |
| |
6 |
| 12/16/2023 - Sat |
| |
629 |
| |