Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E159-19-Fall
AYSO Region 159 - Los Alamitos
Fall 2019
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 159
Home
Standings
U6 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U6 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
21
11/09/2019 - Sat
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight Purple
23017
Elimination
H:
E159-Culligan_B
(
1
)
A:
E159-Martinez_F
(
3
)
E159-Arbor 104
Posted
08:00 AM
U12G
Flight 1
22950
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Hardy_S
(
1
)
A:
E159-Sowell_R
(
2
)
E159-Arbor 122
Posted
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight Pink
23014
Elimination
H:
E159-Gerber_J
(
5
)
A:
E159-Myers_S
(
0
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight Purple
23015
Elimination
H:
E159-Fancy_A
(
5
)
A:
E159-McCullough_S
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight Pink
23016
Elimination
H:
E159-McDonald_S
(
6
)
A:
E159-Hall_B
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 103
Posted
09:30 AM
U10B
Flight 1
23026
Elimination
H:
E159-Kraus_D
(
3
)
A:
E159-Monaghan_M
(
2
)
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
09:30 AM
U12B
Flight 1
22955
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Morgan_B
(
2
)
A:
E159-Fancy_A
(
5
)
E159-Arbor 122
Posted
09:30 AM
U12B
Flight 1
22954
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Rasmussen_R
(
4
)
A:
E159-Gness_P
(
3
)
E159-Arbor 121
Posted
09:30 AM
U10B
Flight 1
23025
Elimination
H:
E159-Sturges_M
(
4
)
A:
E159-Beeney_J
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
12:30 PM
U12G
Flight 1
22952
Semi Final
H:
E159-Smth_D
(
4
)
A:
E159-Kelsey_T
(
0
)
E159-Arbor 122
Posted
12:30 PM
U12G
Flight 1
22951
Semi Final
H:
E159-Haag_R
(
3
)
A:
E159-Sowell_R
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 22950
E159-Arbor 121
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight Pink
23018
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Riordan_R
(
4
)
A:
E159-Martinez_F
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23017
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight Purple
23021
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Komer_C
(
0
)
A:
E159-Gerber_J
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23014
E159-Arbor 104
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight Purple
23019
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Yabroff_S
(
4
)
A:
E159-McDonald_S
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23016
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
02:00 PM
U10G
Flight Pink
23020
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Cervantes_C
(
5
)
A:
E159-Fancy_A
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23015
E159-Arbor 103
Posted
02:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
22956
Semi Final
H:
E159-West_J
(
7
)
A:
E159-Fancy_A
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 22955
E159-Arbor 121
Posted
02:00 PM
U12B
Flight 1
22957
Semi Final
H:
E159-La Carra_M
(
3
)
A:
E159-Rasmussen_R
(
5
)
Was Winner of # 22954
E159-Arbor 122
Posted
03:30 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23028
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Skalmowski_A
(
5
)
A:
E159-Sturges_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23025
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
03:30 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23030
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Brendel_E
(
4
)
A:
E159-Rafuse_J
(
2
)
E159-Arbor 104
Posted
03:30 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23029
Quarter Final
H:
E159-West_J
(
2
)
A:
E159-Barrera_J
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 103
Posted
03:30 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23027
Quarter Final
H:
E159-Borey_C
(
2
)
A:
E159-Kraus_D
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23026
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
8
11/16/2019 - Sat
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight Purple
23023
Semi Final
H:
E159-Yabroff_S
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23016
A:
E159-Cervantes_C
(
3
)
E159-Arbor 103
Posted
08:00 AM
U10G
Flight Pink
23022
Semi Final
H:
E159-Riordan_R
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23017
A:
E159-Gerber_J
(
0
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
08:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
23032
Semi Final
H:
E159-Skalmowski_A
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23028
A:
E159-West_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23029
E159-Arbor 104
Posted
08:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
23031
Semi Final
H:
E159-Borey_C
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23027
A:
E159-Brendel_E
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23030
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
09:30 AM
U12B
Flight 1
22958
FINAL
H:
E159-West_J
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 22956
A:
E159-Rasmussen_R
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 22957
E159-Arbor 122
Posted
12:30 PM
U12G
Flight 1
22953
FINAL
H:
E159-Haag_R
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 22951
A:
E159-Smth_D
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 22952
E159-Arbor 122
Posted
12:30 PM
U10B
Flight 1
23033
FINAL
H:
E159-Borey_C
(
5
)
Was Winner of # 23031
A:
E159-West_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23032
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
12:30 PM
U10G
Flight Pink
23024
FINAL
H:
E159-Riordan_R
Was Winner of # 23022
A:
#Semis-02
- of # 23023
E159-Arbor 101
Submit
13
11/24/2019 - Sun
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23312
Round 2 Finals
H:
E177-Bojorguez 177A_J
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23157
A:
E54-Soares 54B_G
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23158
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23314
Round 2 Finals
H:
E75-Mir 75A_N
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23161
A:
E177-Ferwerda 177B_M
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23162
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23311
Round 2 Finals
H:
E28-Morrello Reg 28A_J
(
2
)
- Winner of # 23155
A:
E94-Hernandez 94A_J
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23156
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23313
Round 2 Finals
H:
E94-Cabrera 94B_J
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23159
A:
E54-Palafox 54A_J
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23160
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
10:30 AM
U12B
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23165
Round 2 Finals
H:
E94-Vasquez 94A_C
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23151
A:
E154-Rodriguez 154A_R
(
0
)
Was Winner of # 23152
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
10:30 AM
U12B
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23163
Round 2 Finals
H:
E59-Cruz 59A_R
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23147
A:
E54-Shin 54A_M
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23148
E159-Arbor Park 1
Posted
10:30 AM
U12B
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23166
Round 2 Finals
H:
E75-Dominguez 75A_E
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23153
A:
E54-Bias 54B_A
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23154
E159-Arbor Park 4
Posted
10:30 AM
U12B
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23164
Round 2 Finals
H:
E28-Adame 28A_L
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23149
A:
E159-West 159A_J
(
5
)
Was Winner of # 23150
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
12:00 PM
U12G
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23316
Round 3 Finals
H:
E54-Palafox 54A_J
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23313
A:
E75-Mir 75A_N
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23314
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
12:00 PM
U12G
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23315
Round 3 Finals
H:
E94-Hernandez 94A_J
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23311
A:
E54-Soares 54B_G
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23312
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
01:30 PM
U12B
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23309
Round 3 Finals
H:
E94-Vasquez 94A_C
(
1
)
Was Winner of # 23165
A:
E75-Dominguez 75A_E
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23166
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
01:30 PM
U12B
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23308
Round 3 Finals
H:
E54-Shin 54A_M
(
2
)
Was Winner of # 23163
A:
E159-West 159A_J
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23164
E159-Arbor Park 3
Posted
03:00 PM
U12G
Flight Round 1 Playoffs
23317
Round 4 Finals
H:
E94-Hernandez 94A_J
(
3
)
Was Winner of # 23315
A:
E54-Palafox 54A_J
(
4
)
Was Winner of # 23316
E159-Arbor Park 2
Posted
6
11/20/2021 - Sat
08:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20925
Semifinals
H:
E159-Adams_M
A:
E159-Doniz_F
E159-Arbor 101
N/A
08:00 AM
U10B
Flight 1
20926
Semifinal
H:
E159-Leitner_R
(
1
)
A:
E159-Massoumi_R
(
3
)
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
09:30 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20931
Semifinals
H:
E159-Woo_L
(
2
)
A:
E159-Poetsch_R
(
4
)
E159-Arbor 102
Posted
09:30 AM
U10G
Flight 1
20930
Semifinals
H:
E159-Hardy_S
(
3
)
A:
E159-Fox_T
(
1
)
E159-Arbor 101
Posted
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]